• View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 6:00 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 6:00 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 6:00 pm
    U19 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 4:45 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 4:45 pm
    U12 Boys AA - Mar 14-15
    MUMBA - Markham Elite - Red
    DCBA - Central Smith
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 4:45 pm
    U12 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 4:45 pm
    U12 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 4:45 pm
    U19 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 3:15 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA - Mar 14-15
    3rd in A
    3rd in B
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 3:15 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 14-15
    4th in A
    4th in B
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 3:15 pm
    U12 Boys AA - Mar 14-15
    Rising Suns- Anthony
    IEM Maple
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 3:15 pm
    U12 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 3:15 pm
    U19 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    TBD
    TBD
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 2:00 pm
    U12 Boys A - Mar 14-15
    South Muskoka Breakers
    Thornhill - Gold
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 2:00 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 14-15
    2nd in A
    2nd in B
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 2:00 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 14-15
    3rd in A
    3rd in B
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 2:00 pm
    U12 Boys AA - Mar 14-15
    JUMP Brampton U12 Boys
    MUMBA - Markham Elite - Red
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 2:00 pm
    U19 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    3rd in A
    3rd in B
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 12:30 pm
    U12 Boys A - Mar 14-15
    Collingwood Trailblazers
    Whitby Wildcats 2
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 12:30 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA - Mar 14-15
    1st in B
    2nd in A
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 12:30 pm
    U12 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 14-15
    1st in A
    1st in B
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 12:30 pm
    U12 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 14-15
    3rd in A
    3rd in B
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 12:30 pm
    U19 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    1st in B
    2nd in A
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 11:15 am
    U12 Boys A - Mar 14-15
    BC Troyka
    South Muskoka Breakers
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 11:15 am
    U12 Boys A/AA - Mar 14-15
    1st in A
    2nd in B
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 11:15 am
    U12 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 14-15
    1st in A
    2nd in B
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 11:15 am
    U12 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 14-15
    1st in B
    2nd in A
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 11:15 am
    U19 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    1st in A
    2nd in B
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 10:00 am
    U12 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 14-15
    Thornhill Thunder - PURPLE
    Burlington Force (Sharpe)
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 10:00 am
    U12 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 14-15
    Scarborough Blues Association (Team Amos)
    Toronto Triple Threat
    Seneca College North York
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 10:00 am
    U12 Boys AA - Mar 14-15
    Rising Suns- Anthony
    JUMP Brampton U12 Boys
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 10:00 am
    U12 Boys AA - Mar 14-15
    DCBA - Central Smith
    IEM Maple
    Stouffville District S.S.
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 10:00 am
    U 17 Girls A/AA - Mar 14-15
    1st in A
    2nd in A
    Aurora High School
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 8:45 am
    U12 Boys A - Mar 14-15
    Whitby Wildcats 2
    BC Troyka
    Victoria Square PS
  • View Gamecast
    Mar 15, 2020 8:45 am
    U12 Boys A - Mar 14-15
    Collingwood Trailblazers
    Thornhill - Gold
    Stouffville District S.S.


MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Inter-city Saints (Intranuovo)
Mississauga Ontario
46
Barrie Royals (Matthews)
Barrie
82
U 15 Boys A/AA - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #2 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Sutton District High School - Gym 1 - Mar 08, 2020 6:00 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
YNBA U15 Boys Avengers - McLean
Newmarket
34
MUMBA - Markham Elite - White
49
U 15 Boys A/AA - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #1 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Sutton District High School - Gym 1 - Mar 08, 2020 4:45 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
DCBA MIdget West
AJAX, ON
66
CKATT U15 Team Albert
Mississauga, Ontario
53
U 15 Boys A/AA - Mar 7-8 Bronze Medal Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Sutton District High School - Gym 1 - Mar 08, 2020 3:15 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
GCBA Wolverines U15 - Harper
Ottawa
67
Inter-city Saints (Bates)
Mississauga Ontario
61
U 15 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 Bronze Medal Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Stouffville District S.S. - Gym A - Mar 08, 2020 3:15 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
SBA West
Brampton
2
Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets
Hamilton, Ontario
0
U 15 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #2 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Milliken Mills H.S. - Basketball Full Court 1 - Mar 08, 2020 2:00 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Rising Suns- Jong
Ontario
44
Peterborough Power - Miske
Peterborough, Ontario
77
U 15 Boys A/AA - Mar 7-8 Championship Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Sutton District High School - Gym 1 - Mar 08, 2020 2:00 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
MUMBA - Markham Elite Red
62
South Simcoe Sonics- U15
Bradford
84
U 15 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 Championship Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Stouffville District S.S. - Gym A - Mar 08, 2020 2:00 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Thornhill Thunder
Thornhill, Ontario
30
Belleville Spirits - Milne
Belleville.Ontario
12
U 14 Girls A - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #2 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Seneca College North York - Basketball Full Court 2 - Mar 08, 2020 2:00 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
YNBA Avengers
Newmarket, Ontario
36
Lindsay WIldcats
Lindsay, ON
7
U 14 Girls A - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #1 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Seneca College North York - Basketball Full Court 1 - Mar 08, 2020 2:00 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Barrie Royals AA
Barrie
46
Ottawa Next Level U15 Boys - Wilson U15 M
Kanata, Ontario
70
U 15 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #1 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Bill Crothers Secondary School - Gym C - Mar 08, 2020 1:30 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
MUMBA - Markham Elite Black
50
Orangeville Hawks
Orangeville
45
U 15 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 7-8 Championship Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Stouffville District S.S. - Gym A - Mar 08, 2020 12:45 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Sudbury Jam U-14 Girls
Sudbury
57
Burlington Force
Burlington, Ontario
38
U 14 Girls A - Mar 7-8 Bronze Medal Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Seneca College North York - Basketball Full Court 2 - Mar 08, 2020 12:45 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
RISING SUNS- RAY
ON
35
Timmins Selects U 14 -Lionello
Timmins, On
46
U 14 Girls A - Mar 7-8 Championship Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Seneca College North York - Basketball Full Court 1 - Mar 08, 2020 12:45 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Valhalla Youth Basketball
Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
42
DC Chameleons
Ajax, Ontario
61
U 14 Girls AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 A score updated Mar 08, 2020
Sutton District High School - Gym 1 - Mar 08, 2020 12:45 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Thornhill Thunder
York Region, Ontario, Canada
47
YSSK-Law
Markham
60
U 15 Boys A/AA (2) - Mar 7-8 Bronze Medal Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Milliken Mills H.S. - Basketball Full Court 1 - Mar 08, 2020 12:45 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Guelph CYO Knights
Guelph
21
MUMBA - Markham Elite
Markham
31
U 14 Girls AA - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #1 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Bill Crothers Secondary School - Gym C - Mar 08, 2020 12:15 pm
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
Canada Elite Oakville Vytis
Oakville, Ontario
27
Brampton Warriors
Brampton, Ontario
42
U 14 Girls AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 A score updated Mar 08, 2020
Sutton District High School - Gym 1 - Mar 08, 2020 11:30 am
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
East York Eagles
Toronto, ON
20
GCBA
35
U 14 Girls AA - Mar 7-8 Championship Game score updated Mar 08, 2020
Seneca College North York - Basketball Full Court 1 - Mar 08, 2020 11:30 am
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
SBA West
Brampton
43
Barrie Royals AA
Barrie
50
U 15 Boys AA/AAA - Mar 7-8 A score updated Mar 08, 2020
Milliken Mills H.S. - Basketball Full Court 1 - Mar 08, 2020 11:30 am
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments Final
NRBA
Toronto, Ontario
39
Ottawa Next Level
Kanata, ONtario
17
U 14 Girls AA - Mar 7-8 Competitive Game #2 score updated Mar 08, 2020
Stouffville District S.S. - Gym A - Mar 08, 2020 11:30 am
Tweet Share
Boxscore GameCast

Share This Site


CONTACT INFO
MUMBA Invitational Tournaments